6589 - YPR-BGM-YPR Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 6589 known as YPR-BGM-YPR runs from YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] to BELGAUM [BGM] covering 613 km distance

YPR-BGM-YPR [6589] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
YPR-BGM-YPRYPRBGMMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR]1 Src 20:30 0
TUMKUR [TK]1 21:40 21:42 63
ARSIKERE JN [ASK]1 23:10 23:15 159
BIRUR JN [RRB]1 23:57 23:59 204
DAVANGERE [DVG]2 02:20 02:22 319
HARIHAR [HRR]2 02:43 02:45 332
HAVERI [HVR]2 03:50 03:52 396
HUBLI JN [UBL]2 05:00 05:15 471
DHARWAR [DWR]2 05:50 05:52 492
LONDA JN [LD]2 07:05 07:08 562
BELGAUM [BGM]2 08:10 Dest 613