6582 - BGM-YPR TATKAL SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 6582 known as BGM-YPR TATKAL SPL runs from BELGAUM [BGM] to YASVANTPUR JN [YPR] covering 616 km distance

BGM-YPR TATKAL SPL [6582] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BGM-YPR TATKAL SPLBGMYPRHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BELGAUM [BGM]1 Src 17:20 0
LONDA JN [LD]1 18:15 18:16 51
DHARWAR [DWR]1 19:30 19:32 121
HUBLI JN [UBL]1 20:10 20:25 141
HAVERI [HVR]1 21:33 21:35 216
RANIBENNUR [RNR]1 21:57 21:58 249
HARIHAR [HRR]1 22:33 22:35 281
DAVANGERE [DVG]1 22:51 22:53 294
BIRUR JN [RRB]2 00:38 00:40 409
ARSIKERE JN [ASK]2 01:30 01:35 454
TUMKUR [TK]2 03:48 03:50 550
YASVANTPUR JN [YPR]2 07:51 Dest 616