6582 - BGM-YPR TATKAL SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 6582 known as BGM-YPR TATKAL SPL runs from BELGAUM [BGM] to YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] covering 604 km distance

BGM-YPR TATKAL SPL [6582] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BGM-YPR TATKAL SPLBGMYPRHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BELGAUM [BGM]1 Src 17:15 0
DESUR [DUR]1 17:26 17:27 10
IDALHOND [IDJ]1 17:34 17:35 18
KHANAPUR [KNP]1 17:42 17:43 25
GUNJI [GNJ]1 17:55 17:56 37
LONDA JN [LD]1 18:14 18:15 50
SVTN1 18:25 18:26 55
DEVARAYI [DEV]1 18:37 18:38 63
NAGARGALI [NAG]1 18:49 18:50 70
TAVARGATTI [TVG]1 18:59 19:00 75
ALNAVAR JN [LWR]1 19:11 19:12 84
KHST1 19:20 19:21 89
KAMBRGANVI [KBI]1 19:29 19:30 95
MUGAD [MGD]1 19:43 19:44 107
KYARKOP [KRKP]1 19:54 19:55 114
DHARWAR [DWR]1 20:07 20:08 121
NAVALUR [NVU]1 20:19 20:20 127
AMARGOL [AGL]1 20:26 20:27 132
UNKAL [UNK]1 20:33 20:34 137
HUBLI JN [UBL]1 20:45 20:46 141
SUBL1 21:07 21:08 144
KUNDGOL [KNO]1 21:21 21:22 156
SAUNSHI [SNH]1 21:30 21:31 165
GUDGERI [GDI]1 21:42 21:43 176
KALS1 21:50 21:51 181
YALVIGI [YLG]1 21:58 21:59 187
SAVANUR [SVNR]1 22:08 22:09 196
KALSUR [KVS]1 22:18 22:19 205
KARAJGI [KJG]1 22:23 22:24 208
HAVERI [HVR]1 22:33 22:34 216
BYADGI [BYD]1 22:49 22:50 230
DEVARGUDDA [DAD]1 23:01 23:02 240
RANIBENNUR [RNR]1 23:11 23:12 248
CHALGERI [CLI]1 23:25 23:26 262
KMPS1 23:32 23:33 268
HARIHAR [HRR]1 23:37 23:38 271
AVC1 23:45 23:46 276
DAVANGERE [DVG]1 23:56 23:57 284
THN2 00:07 00:08 294
HNH2 00:15 00:16 300
KODAGANUR [KAG]2 00:21 00:22 305
MAYAKONDA [MYK]2 00:31 00:32 313
SLU2 00:40 00:41 321
CHIKJAJUR JN [JRU]2 00:51 00:52 331
HOLALKERE [HLK]2 01:02 01:03 340
NLNR2 01:08 01:09 344
RAMGIRI [RGI]2 01:16 01:17 350
ABGT2 01:23 01:24 357
HOSDURGA ROAD [HSD]2 01:28 01:29 360
SHIVANI [SHV]2 01:39 01:40 370
AJJAMPUR [AJP]2 01:50 01:51 381
NVF2 01:59 02:00 389
BIRUR JN [RRB]2 02:11 02:12 399
KADUR [DRU]2 02:19 02:20 405
BLKR2 02:26 02:27 411
VNR2 02:37 02:38 422
BVR2 02:45 02:46 428
ARSIKERE JN [ASK]2 03:02 03:03 444
ADHL2 03:14 03:15 453
HVL2 03:21 03:22 458
SSNH2 03:32 03:33 467
TIPTUR [TTR]2 03:36 03:37 470
BNK2 03:43 03:44 475
RDI2 03:50 03:51 481
ARGP2 03:56 03:57 486
BANASANDRA [BSN]2 04:03 04:04 491
AMMASANDRA [AMSA]2 04:11 04:12 497
SPGR2 04:18 04:19 503
NTR2 04:29 04:30 514
GUBBI [GBB]2 04:39 04:40 523
MLSA2 04:48 04:49 531
HEI2 04:53 04:54 535
TUMKUR [TK]2 05:24 05:25 541
KYATSANDRA [KIAT]2 05:29 05:30 546
KDAG2 05:31 05:32 547
HHL2 05:35 05:36 552
DBS2 05:44 05:45 561
NDV2 05:49 05:50 564
MDLL2 05:54 05:55 566
DODBELE [DBL]2 06:01 06:02 573
BNKH2 06:07 06:08 577
GHL2 06:14 06:15 584
CHIK BANAVAR [BAW]2 06:21 06:22 596
YPRA2 06:25 06:26 603
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR]2 06:31 Dest 604