6581 - YPR-BGM TATKAL SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 6581 known as YPR-BGM TATKAL SPL runs from YASVANTPUR JN [YPR] to BELGAUM [BGM] covering 616 km distance

YPR-BGM TATKAL SPL [6581] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
YPR-BGM TATKAL SPLYPRBGMHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
YASVANTPUR JN [YPR]1 Src 20:15 0
TUMKUR [TK]1 21:02 21:03 66
ARSIKERE JN [ASK]1 22:31 22:32 162
BIRUR JN [RRB]1 23:12 23:13 207
DAVANGERE [DVG]2 00:46 00:47 322
HARIHAR [HRR]2 01:01 01:02 335
HAVERI [HVR]2 01:50 01:51 399
HUBLI JN [UBL]2 03:25 03:26 474
DHARWAR [DWR]2 03:56 03:57 494
LONDA JN [LD]2 05:27 05:28 565
BELGAUM [BGM]2 06:31 Dest 616