6581 - YPR-BGM TATKAL SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 6581 known as YPR-BGM TATKAL SPL runs from YASVANTPUR JN [YPR] to BELGAUM [BGM] covering 616 km distance

YPR-BGM TATKAL SPL [6581] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
YPR-BGM TATKAL SPLYPRBGMHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
YASVANTPUR JN [YPR]1 Src 20:45 0
TUMKUR [TK]1 21:43 21:45 66
ARSIKERE JN [ASK]1 23:15 23:20 162
BIRUR JN [RRB]2 00:12 00:14 208
DAVANGERE [DVG]2 02:33 02:35 322
HARIHAR [HRR]2 02:58 03:00 336
RANIBENNUR [RNR]2 03:23 03:24 367
HAVERI [HVR]2 04:05 04:07 400
HUBLI JN [UBL]2 05:00 05:10 475
DHARWAR [DWR]2 05:47 05:49 495
LONDA JN [LD]2 07:05 07:08 565
BELGAUM [BGM]2 08:10 Dest 616