82661 - YPR-BGM SUVIDHA SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 82661 known as YPR-BGM SUVIDHA SPL runs from YASVANTPUR JN [YPR] to BELGAUM [BGM] covering 616 km distance

YPR-BGM SUVIDHA SPL [82661] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
YPR-BGM SUVIDHA SPLYPRBGMMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
YASVANTPUR JN [YPR]1 Src 20:15 0
TUMKUR [TK]1 21:20 21:21 66
ARSIKERE JN [ASK]1 23:09 23:15 162
BIRUR JN [RRB]1 23:57 23:59 207
DAVANGERE [DVG]2 02:20 02:22 322
HARIHAR [HRR]2 02:43 02:45 335
HAVERI [HVR]2 03:50 03:52 399
HUBLI JN [UBL]2 05:00 05:15 474
DHARWAR [DWR]2 05:40 05:42 494
LONDA JN [LD]2 07:01 07:02 565
BELGAUM [BGM]2 08:10 Dest 616