17309 - YPR VASCO EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 17309 known as YPR VASCO EXP runs from YASVANTPUR JN [YPR] to VASCO DA GAMA [VSG] covering 675 km distance

YPR VASCO EXP [17309] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
YPR VASCO EXPYPRVSGMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
YASVANTPUR JN [YPR]1 Src 14:30 0
TUMKUR [TK]1 15:33 15:35 63
TIPTUR [TTR]1 16:28 16:30 134
ARSIKERE JN [ASK]1 16:55 17:00 159
BIRUR JN [RRB]1 17:43 17:45 205
DAVANGERE [DVG]1 19:28 19:30 319
HARIHAR [HRR]1 19:48 19:50 333
RANIBENNUR [RNR]1 20:18 20:20 364
HAVERI [HVR]1 20:48 20:50 397
HUBLI JN [UBL]1 23:45 23:50 472
DHARWAR [DWR]2 00:14 00:15 492
ALNAVAR JN [LWR]2 00:49 00:50 529
LONDA JN [LD]2 01:44 01:45 562
CASTLE ROCK [CLR]2 02:30 02:35 587
KULEM [QLM]2 04:10 04:15 613
SANVERDAM CHUCH [SVM]2 04:39 04:40 632
MADGAON [MAO]2 05:15 05:20 647
VASCO DA GAMA [VSG]2 06:00 Dest 675