17310 - YPR VASCO EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 17310 known as YPR VASCO EXPRESS runs from VASCO DA GAMA [VSG] to YASVANTPUR JN [YPR] covering 676 km distance

YPR VASCO EXPRESS [17310] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
YPR VASCO EXPRESSVSGYPRMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
VASCO DA GAMA [VSG]1 Src 21:20 0
MADGAON [MAO]1 21:55 22:00 28
SANVERDAM CHUCH [SVM]1 22:22 22:24 43
KULEM [QLM]1 22:55 23:00 62
CASTLE ROCK [CLR]1 23:50 23:55 88
LONDA JN [LD]2 00:30 00:32 113
ALNAVAR JN [LWR]2 01:31 01:32 146
DHARWAR [DWR]2 02:20 02:22 183
HUBLI JN [UBL]2 03:20 03:30 203
HAVERI [HVR]2 04:55 04:57 278
RANIBENNUR [RNR]2 05:28 05:30 311
HARIHAR [HRR]2 06:03 06:05 342
DAVANGERE [DVG]2 06:23 06:25 356
BIRUR JN [RRB]2 08:13 08:15 470
ARSIKERE JN [ASK]2 09:05 09:10 516
TIPTUR [TTR]2 09:38 09:40 541
TUMKUR [TK]2 10:58 11:00 611
YASVANTPUR JN [YPR]2 12:30 Dest 676