19302 - YPR INDB EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 19302 known as YPR INDB EXP runs from YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] to INDORE JN BG [INDB] covering 1906 km distance

YPR INDB EXP [19302] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
YPR INDB EXPYPRINDBMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR]1 Src 11:20 0
YELHANKA JN [YNK]1 11:53 11:55 12
DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM]1 14:30 14:35 174
GOOTY [GY]1 16:20 16:22 264
KURNOOL CITY [KRNT]1 19:08 19:10 371
GADWAL [GWD]1 20:03 20:05 427
MAHBUBNAGAR [MBNR]1 21:38 21:40 502
KACHEGUDA [KCG]1 23:40 23:50 608
MALKAJGIRI [MJF]2 00:24 00:25 616
KAMAREDDI [KMC]2 01:45 01:46 721
NIZAMABAD [NZB]2 03:08 03:10 773
MUDKHED [MUE]2 05:08 05:10 861
H SAHIB NANDED [NED]2 06:10 06:15 884
PURNA JN [PAU]2 07:30 07:50 914
HINGOLI DECCAN [HNL]2 09:29 09:30 995
WASHIM [WHM]2 10:39 10:40 1042
AKOLA JN [AK]2 12:50 13:00 1121
NEW AMRAVATI [NAVI]2 14:32 14:35 1206
CHANDUR BAZAR [CNDB]2 15:28 15:30 1243
NARKHER [NRKR]2 17:10 17:15 1338
AMLA JN [AMLA]2 18:28 18:30 1420
BETUL [BZU]2 18:50 18:51 1443
ITARSI JN [ET]2 21:00 21:10 1550
HABIBGANJ [HBJ]2 22:38 22:40 1635
BHOPAL JN [BPL]2 23:20 23:30 1641
BAIRAGARH [BIH]3 23:59 00:01 1652
SHUJALPUR [SJP]3 00:59 01:01 1722
BERCHHA [BCH]3 01:37 01:39 1765
MAKSI [MKC]3 02:00 02:02 1784
UJJAIN JN [UJN]3 03:10 03:30 1825
DEWAS [DWX]3 04:12 04:14 1865
INDORE JN BG [INDB]3 05:15 Dest 1906