HARIDWAR MAIL [19031] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

HARIDWAR MAIL [19031] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HARIDWAR MAIL19031ADIHWMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 1 Src 10:05 0
SABARMATI JN [SBI] 1 10:20 10:22 13
GANDHINAGAR CAP [GNC] 1 10:48 10:50 47
KALOL [KLL] 1 11:14 11:16 68
MAHESANA JN [MSH] 1 11:50 11:55 109
UNJHA [UJA] 1 12:18 12:20 131
SIDDHPUR [SID] 1 12:34 12:36 145
PALANPUR JN [PNU] 1 13:52 13:57 175
ABU ROAD [ABR] 1 14:40 14:50 227
SIROHI ROAD [SOH] 1 15:35 15:37 271
JAWAI BANDH [JWB] 1 16:10 16:12 310
FALNA [FA] 1 16:25 16:27 326
RANI [RANI] 1 16:39 16:41 341
MARWAR JN [MJ] 1 17:40 17:42 392
SOJAT ROAD [SOD] 1 17:57 17:59 413
HARIPUR [HP] 1 18:32 18:34 446
SENDRA [SEU] 1 18:53 18:55 466
BEAWAR [BER] 1 19:12 19:14 480
AJMER JN [AII] 1 20:40 20:50 532
KISHANGARH [KSG] 1 21:21 21:23 561
PHULERA JN [FL] 1 22:02 22:04 612
JAIPUR [JP] 1 23:05 23:15 667
GANDHINAGAR JPR [GADJ] 1 23:23 23:25 672
BANDIKUI JN [BKI] 2 00:30 00:35 757
ALWAR [AWR] 2 01:36 01:41 817
KHAIRTHAL [KRH] 2 01:58 02:00 844
REWARI [RE] 2 03:10 03:20 892
PATAUDI ROAD [PTRD] 2 03:38 03:40 913
GURGAON [GGN] 2 04:00 04:02 943
DELHI CANTT [DEC] 2 04:19 04:21 960
DELHI [DLI] 2 05:05 05:30 974
DELHI SHAHDARA [DSA] 2 05:46 05:48 980
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 2 06:15 06:17 994
N GHAZIABAD [GZN] 2 06:24 06:25 1000
MODINAGAR [MDNR] 2 06:42 06:44 1022
MEERUT CITY [MTC] 2 07:10 07:15 1041
MEERUT CANT [MUT] 2 07:20 07:22 1045
KHATAULI [KAT] 2 07:51 07:53 1074
MUZAFFARNAGAR [MOZ] 2 08:14 08:16 1097
DEOBAND [DBD] 2 08:41 08:43 1120
TAPRI [TPZ] 2 09:50 10:00 1148
ROORKEE [RK] 2 11:08 11:10 1180
HARIDWAR JN [HW] 2 12:10 Dest 1221
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.