19301 - YESHVANTPUR EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 19301 known as YESHVANTPUR EXP runs from INDORE JN BG [INDB] to YASVANTPUR JN [YPR] covering 1909 km distance

YESHVANTPUR EXP [19301] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
YESHVANTPUR EXPINDBYPRMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
INDORE JN BG [INDB]1 Src 21:05 0
DEWAS [DWX]1 21:41 21:43 42
UJJAIN JN [UJN]1 22:20 22:40 82
MAKSI [MKC]1 23:22 23:23 122
BERCHHA [BCH]1 23:38 23:39 142
SHUJALPUR [SJP]2 00:11 00:13 185
SANT HIRDARAM NAGAR [SHRN]2 01:24 01:25 255
BHOPAL JN [BPL]2 01:35 01:45 265
HABIBGANJ [HBJ]2 01:57 01:59 271
ITARSI JN [ET]2 03:30 03:35 357
BETUL [BZU]2 05:12 05:15 463
AMLA JN [AMLA]2 05:35 05:37 486
NARKHER [NRKR]2 07:20 07:25 568
CHANDUR BAZAR [CNDB]2 09:15 09:17 664
NAVI [NAVI]2 09:52 09:55 700
AKOLA JN [AK]2 11:40 11:50 785
WASHIM [WHM]2 12:50 12:51 864
HINGOLI DECCAN [HNL]2 13:34 13:35 912
PURNA JN [PAU]2 15:25 15:35 992
NANDED [NED]2 16:25 16:30 1023
MUDKHED [MUE]2 17:20 17:22 1045
NIZAMABAD [NZB]2 18:45 18:50 1133
KAMAREDDI [KMC]2 19:50 19:52 1185
MALKAJGIRI [MJF]2 21:44 21:45 1290
KACHEGUDA [KCG]2 22:20 22:30 1299
MAHBUBNAGAR [MBNR]3 00:13 00:15 1405
GADWAL [GWD]3 01:20 01:21 1479
KURNOOL CITY [KRNT]3 02:23 02:25 1535
GOOTY [GY]3 05:03 05:05 1644
DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM]3 07:05 07:10 1734
YELAHANKA JN [YNK]3 10:29 10:30 1896
YASVANTPUR JN [YPR]3 11:15 Dest 1909