59205 - WSJ PBR PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 59205 known as WSJ PBR PASS runs from KANALAS JN [KNLS] to PORBANDAR [PBR] covering 107 km distance

WSJ PBR PASS [59205] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
WSJ PBR PASSKNLSPBRPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KANALAS JN [KNLS]1 Src 14:15 0
LALPUR JAM [LPJ]1 14:34 14:35 19
GOP JAM [GOP]1 14:50 14:51 37
BHANVAD [BNVD]1 15:07 15:08 55
JASHAPAR [JSPR]1 15:18 15:19 69
WANSJALIYA [WSJ]1 15:37 15:47 74
TARSAI [TRSR]1 15:51 15:52 78
SAKHPUR [SKR]1 15:57 15:58 81
RANA BORDI [RNBD]1 16:03 16:04 83
RANAVAV [RWO]1 16:14 16:15 94
PORBANDAR [PBR]1 16:50 Dest 107