58808 - WSA - CAF PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 58808 known as WSA - CAF PASSENGER runs from WADSA [WSA] to CHANDA FORT [CAF] covering 135 km distance

WSA - CAF PASSENGER [58808] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
WSA - CAF PASSENGERWSACAFPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
WADSA [WSA]1 Src 07:15 0
CHICHOLI BUZURG [CCBG]1 07:20 07:21 5
BRAMHAPURI [BMP]1 07:27 07:29 11
KIRMITI MENDHA [KMMD]1 07:37 07:38 21
NAGBHIR JN [NAB]1 07:45 07:50 28
MINDALA [MWG]1 07:58 07:59 35
TALODHI ROAD [TUD]1 08:07 08:09 44
ALEWAHI [AWH]1 08:20 08:22 56
SINDEWAHI [SYE]1 08:32 08:34 64
RAJULI [ROL]1 08:48 08:50 77
MRDA1 09:00 09:01 91
MUL MARORA [MME]1 09:08 09:10 94
TOTEWAHI HALT [TWI]1 09:16 09:17 101
KELZAR [KEZ]1 09:24 09:26 107
CHANDA FORT [CAF]1 09:55 Dest 135