79445 - WKR - RJT DEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 79445 known as WKR - RJT DEMU runs from WANKANER JN [WKR] to RAJKOT JN [RJT] covering 99 km distance

WKR - RJT DEMU [79445] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
WKR - RJT DEMUWKRRJTDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
WANKANER JN [WKR]1 Src 16:35 0
MAKANSAR [MU]1 16:56 16:57 16
RAFALESHWAR [RF]1 17:01 17:02 19
NAZARBAG [NZG]1 17:10 17:11 26
MORBI [MVI]1 17:20 18:00 28
DHUVA [DV]1 18:26 18:27 46
WANKANER CITY [WKRC]1 18:53 18:55 59
AMARSAR [AXA]1 19:06 19:07 64
SINDHAWADAR [SDD]1 19:15 19:16 69
KANAKOT [KNKT]1 19:25 19:26 76
KHORANA [KHC]1 19:46 19:47 85
BILESHWAR [BLWR]1 19:58 19:59 89
RAJKOT JN [RJT]1 20:20 Dest 99