12251 - WAINGANGA EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
WAINGANGA EXPRESS [12251] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
WAINGANGA EXPRESS
YPRKRBASuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] 1 Src 23:40 0
DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM] 2 02:35 02:40 186
ANANTAPUR [ATP] 2 03:08 03:10 220
DHONE [DHNE] 2 05:35 05:40 330
KURNOOL CITY [KRNT] 2 06:33 06:35 383
MAHBUBNAGAR [MBNR] 2 08:33 08:35 514
KACHEGUDA [KCG] 2 10:30 10:40 619
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 2 13:18 13:20 765
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 2 17:15 17:25 1009
CHANDA FORT [CAF] 2 17:40 17:42 1020
MUL MARORA [MME] 2 18:16 18:18 1061
NAGBHIR JN [NAB] 2 19:10 19:12 1127
WADSA [WSA] 2 19:34 19:36 1155
SONDAD [SNV] 2 20:18 20:20 1212
GONDIA JN [G] 2 21:25 21:35 1258
DONGARGARH [DGG] 2 22:32 22:34 1331
RAJ NANDGAON [RJN] 2 22:56 22:58 1363
DURG [DURG] 2 23:45 23:50 1392
RAIPUR JN [R] 3 00:25 00:35 1427
BHATAPARA [BYT] 3 01:23 01:25 1491
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 3 02:25 02:40 1537
AKALTARA [AKT] 3 03:01 03:03 1564
JANJGIR NAILA [NIA] 3 03:16 03:18 1579
CHAMPA [CPH] 3 03:37 03:42 1590
KORBA [KRBA] 3 04:30 Dest 1627