78012 - VZR-ROP-BLS DEMU PASSENGE Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 78012 known as VZR-ROP-BLS DEMU PASSENGE runs from BHANJPUR [VZR] to BALASORE [BLS] covering 73 km distance

VZR-ROP-BLS DEMU PASSENGE [78012] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
VZR-ROP-BLS DEMU PASSENGEVZRBLSMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BHANJPUR [VZR]1 Src 08:05 0
BARIPADA [BPO]1 08:11 08:12 3
KRISHNA CH PURA [KCV]1 08:34 08:35 20
BETNOTI [BTQ]1 08:47 08:48 31
JOGAL [JOL]1 08:57 08:58 37
JUGPURA P H [JRG]1 09:05 09:06 43
THAKURTOTA [TKH]1 09:13 09:14 49
RUPSA JN [ROP]1 09:26 09:28 55
HALDIPADA [HIP]1 09:34 09:35 61
TIKIRAPAL HALT [TKPL]1 09:42 09:43 68
BALASORE [BLS]1 09:55 Dest 73