78010 - VZR-ROP DEMU PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 78010 known as VZR-ROP DEMU PASS runs from VZR to RUPSA JN [ROP] covering 55 km distance

VZR-ROP DEMU PASS [78010] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
VZR-ROP DEMU PASSVZRROPMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
VZR1 Src 03:15 0
BARIPADA [BPO]1 03:21 03:22 3
KRISHNA CH PURA [KCV]1 03:43 03:44 20
BETNOTI [BTQ]1 03:56 03:57 31
JOGAL [JOL]1 04:06 04:07 37
JUGPURA [JRG]1 04:14 04:15 43
THAKURTOTA [TKH]1 04:22 04:23 49
RUPSA JN [ROP]1 04:40 Dest 55