8091 - VZR PURI SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 8091 known as VZR PURI SPL runs from BHANJPUR [VZR] to PURI [PURI] covering 335 km distance

VZR PURI SPL [8091] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
VZR PURI SPLVZRPURIHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BHANJPUR [VZR]1 Src 23:50 0
BARIPADA [BPO]2 23:59 00:01 3
BETNOTI [BTQ]2 00:34 00:36 31
RUPSA JN [ROP]2 01:00 01:12 55
BALASORE [BLS]2 01:30 01:32 73
SORO [SORO]2 01:55 01:57 106
BHADRAKH [BHC]2 02:30 02:35 135
JAJPUR K ROAD [JJKR]2 03:00 03:02 178
CUTTACK [CTC]2 04:00 04:05 247
BHUBANESWAR [BBS]2 04:35 04:40 273
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR]2 05:05 05:10 292
PURI [PURI]2 06:30 Dest 335