78531 - VZM-VSKP PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 78531 known as VZM-VSKP PASS runs from VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] to VISAKHAPATNAM [VSKP] covering 60 km distance

VZM-VSKP PASS [78531] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
VZM-VSKP PASSVZMVSKPPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM]1 Src 08:30 0
KORUKONDA [KUK]1 08:40 08:41 10
ALAMANDA [ALM]1 08:47 08:48 17
KANTAKAPALLE [KPL]1 08:54 08:55 27
KOTTAVALASA [KTV]1 09:03 09:04 34
PENDURTI [PDT]1 09:11 09:12 43
SIMHACHALAM NORTH [SCMN]1 09:19 09:20 51
SIMHACHALAM [SCM]1 09:24 09:26 52
MARRI PALEM HALT [MIPM]1 09:32 09:33 56
VISAKHAPATNAM [VSKP]1 09:55 Dest 60