78534 - VZM-PSA PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 78534 known as VZM-PSA PASS runs from VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] to PALASA [PSA] covering 142 km distance

VZM-PSA PASS [78534] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
VZM-PSA PASSVZMPSAPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM]1 Src 20:25 0
NELLIMARIA [NML]1 20:37 20:38 11
GARIVIDI [GVI]1 20:48 20:49 24
CHIPURUPALLE [CPP]1 20:55 20:56 30
BTVA1 21:01 21:02 35
SIGADAM [SGDM]1 21:09 21:10 43
PONDURU [PDU]1 21:19 21:20 54
DUSI [DUSI]1 21:29 21:30 62
SRIKAKULAM ROAD [CHE]1 21:37 21:42 69
ULM1 21:50 21:51 79
TILARU [TIU]1 21:59 22:00 88
HCM1 22:06 22:07 94
KOTABOMMALI [KBM]1 22:14 22:15 102
DGB1 22:21 22:22 110
NAUPADA JN [NWP]1 22:30 22:31 116
RMZ1 22:37 22:38 123
PUNDI [PUN]1 22:46 22:47 129
PALASA [PSA]1 23:30 Dest 142