68083 - VSU-ADRA MEMU PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 68083 known as VSU-ADRA MEMU PASSENGER runs from BISHNUPUR [VSU] to ADRA JN [ADRA] covering 94 km distance

VSU-ADRA MEMU PASSENGER [68083] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
VSU-ADRA MEMU PASSENGERVSUADRAMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BISHNUPUR [VSU]1 Src 05:10 0
RAMSAGAR [RSG]1 05:14 05:15 5
ONDAGRAM [ODM]1 05:22 05:23 14
KALISEN PH [KISN]1 05:27 05:28 19
BHEDUASOL [BXL]1 05:31 05:32 33
BANKURA [BQA]1 05:40 05:45 40
ANCHURI [ANCR]1 05:52 05:53 51
CHHATNA [CJN]1 05:56 05:57 54
JHANTIPAHARI [JPH]1 06:04 06:05 63
SIRJAM [SRJM]1 06:12 06:13 72
INDRABIL [IBL]1 06:19 06:20 80
METYALSAHAR HALT [MYX]1 06:25 06:26 86
ADRA JN [ADRA]1 06:50 Dest 94