6580 - VSKP-YPR SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 6580 known as VSKP-YPR SPL runs from VISAKHAPATNAM [VSKP] to YASVANTPUR JN [YPR] covering 1096 km distance

VSKP-YPR SPL [6580] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
VSKP-YPR SPLVSKPYPRHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
VISAKHAPATNAM [VSKP]1 Src 13:45 0
DUVVADA [DVD]1 14:15 14:17 18
ANAKAPALLE [AKP]1 14:30 14:32 33
SAMALKOT JN [SLO]1 16:05 16:07 151
RAJAMUNDRY [RJY]1 16:55 16:57 201
ELURU [EE]1 18:20 18:22 291
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA]1 19:40 19:55 350
TENALI JN [TEL]1 20:30 20:32 382
CHIRALA [CLX]1 21:20 21:22 439
ONGOLE [OGL]1 22:10 22:12 489
NELLORE [NLR]1 23:30 23:32 605
GUDUR JN [GDR]2 00:10 00:12 643
RENIGUNTA JN [RU]2 01:35 01:50 726
KATPADI JN [KPD]2 03:43 03:45 853
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ]2 05:05 05:10 936
KUPPAM [KPN]2 06:00 06:01 980
BANGARAPET [BWT]2 06:25 06:26 1015
WHITEFIELD [WFD]2 07:05 07:06 1061
KRISHNARAJAPURM [KJM]2 07:28 07:29 1073
BANASWADI [BAND]2 07:50 07:51 1081
YASVANTPUR JN [YPR]2 08:16 Dest 1096