78532 - VSKP - VZM PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 78532 known as VSKP - VZM PASS runs from VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] to VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] covering 60 km distance

VSKP - VZM PASS [78532] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
VSKP - VZM PASSVSKPVZMPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP]1 Src 18:35 0
MARRIPALEM PH [MIPM]1 18:46 18:47 4
SIMHACHALAM [SCM]1 18:53 18:55 7
SCMN1 18:58 18:59 9
PENDURTI [PDT]1 19:06 19:07 17
KOTTAVALASA [KTV]1 19:15 19:16 26
KANTAKAPALLE [KPL]1 19:25 19:26 33
ALAMANDA [ALM]1 19:33 19:34 43
KORUKONDA [KUK]1 19:40 19:42 50
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM]1 19:55 Dest 60