82853 - VSKP-VM TRIWEEKLY SUVIDHA Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 82853 known as VSKP-VM TRIWEEKLY SUVIDHA runs from VISAKHAPATNAM [VSKP] to VILLUPURAM JN [VM] covering 943 km distance

VSKP-VM TRIWEEKLY SUVIDHA [82853] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
VSKP-VM TRIWEEKLY SUVIDHAVSKPVMSuvidha
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No Yes No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
VISAKHAPATNAM [VSKP]1 Src 22:00 0
DUVVADA [DVD]1 22:30 22:32 17
TUNI [TUNI]1 23:25 23:27 97
SAMALKOT JN [SLO]2 00:18 00:20 150
RAJAMUNDRY [RJY]2 01:10 01:12 200
ELURU [EE]2 02:10 02:12 290
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA]2 03:50 04:00 350
TENALI JN [TEL]2 04:30 04:32 381
ONGOLE [OGL]2 06:18 06:20 488
KAVALI [KVZ]2 07:08 07:10 554
NELLORE [NLR]2 08:00 08:02 604
GUDUR JN [GDR]2 10:13 10:15 643
SULLURUPETA [SPE]2 10:53 10:55 697
CHENNAI EGMORE [MS]2 12:30 12:45 784
TAMBARAM [TBM]2 13:08 13:10 809
CHENGALPATTU [CGL]2 13:38 13:40 840
VILLUPURAM JN [VM]2 15:30 Dest 943