82851 - VSKP-TPTY SUVIDHA Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 82851 known as VSKP-TPTY SUVIDHA runs from VISAKHAPATNAM [VSKP] to TIRUPATI [TPTY] covering 759 km distance

VSKP-TPTY SUVIDHA [82851] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
VSKP-TPTY SUVIDHAVSKPTPTYSuvidha
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
VISAKHAPATNAM [VSKP]1 Src 22:55 0
DUVVADA [DVD]1 23:30 23:32 17
ANAKAPALLE [AKP]1 23:45 23:47 33
SAMALKOT JN [SLO]2 01:18 01:20 150
RAJAMUNDRY [RJY]2 02:11 02:13 200
ELURU [EE]2 03:34 03:36 290
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA]2 05:10 05:20 350
NEW GUNTUR [NGNT]2 06:10 06:12 381
TENALI JN [TEL]2 07:15 07:17 405
ONGOLE [OGL]2 08:28 08:30 512
NELLORE [NLR]2 10:25 10:27 628
GUDUR JN [GDR]2 11:20 11:22 666
SRI KALAHASTI [KHT]2 12:35 12:37 726
RENIGUNTA JN [RU]2 13:00 13:02 750
TIRUPATI [TPTY]2 13:25 Dest 759