18516 - VSKP-TATA WEEKLY EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 18516 known as VSKP-TATA WEEKLY EXP runs from VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] to TATANAGAR JN [TATA] covering 859 km distance

VSKP-TATA WEEKLY EXP [18516] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
VSKP-TATA WEEKLY EXP
VSKPTATAMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 1 Src 17:50 0
SIMHACHALAM [SCM] 1 18:06 18:08 7
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 1 18:50 18:55 60
SRIKAKULAM ROAD [CHE] 1 19:47 19:49 130
PALASA [PSA] 1 20:50 20:52 202
SOMPETA [SPT] 1 21:15 21:17 234
ICHCHPURAM [IPM] 1 21:31 21:33 252
BRAHMAPUR [BAM] 1 21:55 22:00 276
CHATRAPUR [CAP] 1 22:15 22:17 298
BALUGAON [BALU] 1 23:00 23:02 352
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 2 00:25 00:40 423
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 2 01:05 01:10 442
MANCHESWAR [MCS] 2 01:20 01:22 448
CUTTACK [CTC] 2 01:40 01:45 469
JAKHAPURA [JKPR] 2 02:33 02:38 530
SUKINDA ROAD [SKND] 2 02:53 02:55 537
HARICHANDANPUR [HCNR] 2 04:08 04:10 602
KENDUJHARGARH [KDJR] 2 05:05 05:10 652
NAYAGARH [NYG] 2 06:00 06:02 685
BANSPANI [BSPX] 2 06:47 06:49 709
DANGOAPOSI [DPS] 2 07:50 07:55 742
CHAIBASA [CBSA] 2 08:51 08:53 796
RAJKHARSAWAN JN [RKSN] 2 09:19 09:21 817
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 2 10:45 Dest 859