58504 - VSKP-RGDA PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 58504 known as VSKP-RGDA PASS runs from VISAKHAPATNAM [VSKP] to RAYAGADA [RGDA] covering 185 km distance

VSKP-RGDA PASS [58504] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
VSKP-RGDA PASSVSKPRGDAPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
VISAKHAPATNAM [VSKP]1 Src 16:50 0
MARRI PALEM HALT [MIPM]1 17:01 17:02 5
SIMHACHALAM [SCM]1 17:08 17:10 8
SIMHACHALAM NORTH [SCMN]1 17:13 17:14 9
PENDURTI [PDT]1 17:21 17:22 17
KOTTAVALASA [KTV]1 17:31 17:32 26
KANTAKAPALLE [KPL]1 17:40 17:41 34
ALAMANDA [ALM]1 17:49 17:50 43
KORUKONDA [KUK]1 17:56 17:57 50
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM]1 18:10 18:15 61
GOTLAM [GTLM]1 18:24 18:25 66
GARUDUBILLI [GRBL]1 18:31 18:32 72
GAJAPATINAGARAM [GPI]1 18:42 18:43 83
KOMATI PALLI [KMX]1 18:52 18:53 92
DONKINAVALASA [DNV]1 19:02 19:03 102
BOBBILI [VBL]1 19:16 19:18 114
SITANAGARAM [SNM]1 19:28 19:29 125
NARSIPURAM HALT [NSX]1 19:36 19:37 134
PARVATIPURAM [PVP]1 19:45 19:47 138
PARVATIPURAM TN [PVPT]1 19:50 19:51 140
GUMADA [GMDA]1 20:03 20:04 152
KUNERU [KNRT]1 20:14 20:15 161
JIMIDIPETA [JMPT]1 20:23 20:24 170
LADDA [LDX]1 20:31 20:32 177
RAYAGADA [RGDA]1 21:00 Dest 185