12803 - VSKP-NZM SWARNAJAYANTI Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12803 known as VSKP-NZM SWARNAJAYANTI runs from VISAKHAPATNAM [VSKP] to HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] covering 2092 km distance

VSKP-NZM SWARNAJAYANTI [12803] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
VSKP-NZM SWARNAJAYANTIVSKPNZMSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
VISAKHAPATNAM [VSKP]1 Src 08:20 0
SAMALKOT JN [SLO]1 10:25 10:26 151
RAJAMUNDRY [RJY]1 11:15 11:17 201
TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD]1 11:54 11:55 243
ELURU [EE]1 12:27 12:28 291
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA]1 14:15 14:35 350
WARANGAL [WL]1 17:30 17:35 558
BALHARSHAH [BPQ]1 21:15 21:25 800
NAGPUR [NGP]2 00:20 00:30 1011
PANDHURNA [PAR]2 01:47 01:48 1115
BETUL [BZU]2 03:02 03:03 1201
ITARSI JN [ET]2 04:35 04:45 1308
HOSHANGABAD [HBD]2 05:03 05:05 1326
BHOPAL JN [BPL]2 06:25 06:30 1400
BINA JN [BINA]2 08:20 08:25 1538
JHANSI JN [JHS]2 10:28 10:38 1689
GWALIOR JN [GWL]2 11:52 11:57 1787
AGRA CANTT [AGC]2 14:00 14:05 1905
RAJA KI MANDI [RKM]2 14:13 14:15 1909
MATHURA JN [MTJ]2 14:55 15:00 1959
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN [NZM]2 17:10 Dest 2092