12807 - VSKP-NZM SAMTA EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12807 known as VSKP-NZM SAMTA EXP runs from VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] to H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] covering 1909 km distance

VSKP-NZM SAMTA EXP [12807] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
VSKP-NZM SAMTA EXPVSKPNZMSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No Yes Yes Yes No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP]1 Src 06:25 0
SIMHACHALAM [SCM]1 06:41 06:43 8
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM]1 07:25 07:30 61
BOBBILI [VBL]1 08:13 08:18 114
PARVATIPURAM [PVP]1 08:40 08:42 138
PARVATIPURAM TN [PVPT]1 08:46 08:48 140
RAYAGADA [RGDA]1 09:35 09:45 185
SINGAPURAM ROAD [SPRD]1 10:00 10:02 194
THERUBALI [THV]1 10:12 10:14 203
MUNIGUDA [MNGD]1 10:50 10:52 239
AMBODALA [AMB]1 11:13 11:15 264
NORLA ROAD [NRLR]1 11:36 11:38 289
RUPRA ROAD [RPRD]1 11:48 11:50 295
KESINGA [KSNG]1 12:05 12:07 311
TITLAGARH [TIG]1 12:30 12:40 324
KANTABANJI [KBJ]1 13:12 13:22 358
HARISHANKER RD [HSK]1 13:40 13:42 381
KHARIAR ROAD [KRAR]1 14:05 14:07 422
BAGBAHRA [BGBR]1 14:36 14:38 443
MAHASAMUND [MSMD]1 14:55 14:57 474
RAIPUR JN [R]1 16:40 17:00 527
DURG [DURG]1 17:55 18:00 564
RAJ NANDGAON [RJN]1 18:21 18:26 594
DONGARGARH [DGG]1 18:48 18:50 625
GONDIA JN [G]1 20:00 20:05 698
TUMSAR ROAD [TMR]1 20:38 20:40 748
BHANDARA ROAD [BRD]1 20:58 21:00 766
NAGPUR [NGP]1 22:25 22:50 828
MULTAI [MTY]2 00:45 00:47 972
BETUL [BZU]2 01:07 01:10 1018
ITARSI JN [ET]2 03:55 04:00 1125
BHOPAL JN [BPL]2 05:55 06:00 1217
BINA JN [BINA]2 08:05 08:10 1355
LALITPUR [LAR]2 08:53 08:55 1418
JHANSI JN [JHS]2 10:18 10:28 1506
GWALIOR [GWL]2 11:37 11:42 1603
AGRA CANTT [AGC]2 13:39 13:44 1722
RAJA KI MANDI [RKM]2 13:52 13:54 1726
MATHURA JN [MTJ]2 14:32 14:35 1776
FARIDABAD [FDB]2 16:11 16:13 1888
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM]2 16:45 Dest 1909