18509 - VSKP-NANDED EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 18509 known as VSKP-NANDED EXP runs from VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] to H SAHIB NANDED [NED] covering 984 km distance

VSKP-NANDED EXP [18509] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
VSKP-NANDED EXP
VSKPNEDMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes Yes No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 1 Src 19:20 0
DUVVADA [DVD] 1 19:48 19:50 17
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 1 22:20 22:22 200
TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD] 1 22:59 23:00 243
ELURU [EE] 1 23:54 23:55 290
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 2 01:30 01:50 350
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 2 06:00 06:02 571
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 2 09:00 09:20 711
KAMAREDDI [KMC] 2 10:55 10:57 822
NIZAMABAD [NZB] 2 11:55 11:57 873
BASAR [BSX] 2 12:40 12:42 903
MUDKHED [MUE] 2 13:45 13:47 962
H SAHIB NANDED [NED] 2 14:35 Dest 984