20811 - VSKP-NANDED EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 20811 known as VSKP-NANDED EXP runs from VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] to H SAHIB NANDED [NED] covering 990 km distance

VSKP-NANDED EXP [20811] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
VSKP-NANDED EXP
VSKPNEDSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes Yes No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP]1 Src 20:45 0
DUVVADA [DVD]1 21:15 21:17 17
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY]1 23:38 23:40 200
TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD]2 00:15 00:17 243
ELURU [EE]2 01:00 01:02 290
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA]2 02:35 02:50 350
KAZIPET JN [KZJ]2 06:00 06:02 577
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]2 09:00 09:20 717
KAMAREDDI [KMC]2 10:55 10:57 828
NIZAMABAD [NZB]2 11:55 11:57 880
BASAR [BSX]2 12:28 12:30 909
MUDKHED [MUE]2 13:35 13:37 968
H SAHIB NANDED [NED]2 14:20 Dest 990