22869 - VSKP-MAS S-F WEEKLY Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22869 known as VSKP-MAS S-F WEEKLY runs from VISAKHAPATNAM [VSKP] to CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] covering 780 km distance

VSKP-MAS S-F WEEKLY [22869] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
VSKP-MAS S-F WEEKLYVSKPMASSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
VISAKHAPATNAM [VSKP]1 Src 19:05 0
DUVVADA [DVD]1 19:35 19:37 18
ANAKAPALLE [AKP]1 19:54 19:55 33
NARASINGAPALLI [NASP]1 20:09 20:10 50
TUNI [TUNI]1 20:39 20:40 97
SAMALKOT JN [SLO]1 21:29 21:30 151
RAJAMUNDRY [RJY]1 22:05 22:07 201
ELURU [EE]1 23:19 23:20 291
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA]2 01:10 01:20 350
ONGOLE [OGL]2 03:14 03:15 489
NELLORE [NLR]2 04:29 04:30 605
GUDUR JN [GDR]2 05:50 05:55 643
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS]2 08:55 Dest 780