22869 - VSKP-MAS S-F WEEKLY Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22869 known as VSKP-MAS S-F WEEKLY runs from VISAKHAPATNAM [VSKP] to CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] covering 780 km distance

VSKP-MAS S-F WEEKLY [22869] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
VSKP-MAS S-F WEEKLYVSKPMASSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
VISAKHAPATNAM [VSKP]1 Src 19:05 0
DUVVADA [DVD]1 19:40 19:42 18
ANAKAPALLE [AKP]1 19:49 19:50 33
NARASINGAPALLI [NASP]1 19:58 20:00 50
TUNI [TUNI]1 20:29 20:30 97
SAMALKOT JN [SLO]1 21:19 21:20 151
RAJAMUNDRY [RJY]1 21:53 21:55 201
ELURU [EE]1 23:07 23:08 291
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA]2 01:05 01:15 350
ONGOLE [OGL]2 03:09 03:10 489
NELLORE [NLR]2 04:24 04:25 605
GUDUR JN [GDR]2 05:50 05:55 643
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS]2 08:55 Dest 780