7053 - VSKP-LPI JS SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 7053 known as VSKP-LPI JS SPL runs from VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] to LINGAMPALLI [LPI] covering 714 km distance

VSKP-LPI JS SPL [7053] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
VSKP-LPI JS SPLVSKPLPIHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP]1 Src 18:50 0
DUVVADA [DVD]1 19:30 19:32 17
ANAKAPALLE [AKP]1 19:40 19:42 33
TUNI [TUNI]1 20:24 20:26 97
SAMALKOT JN [SLO]1 21:06 21:08 150
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY]1 21:57 21:59 200
NIDADAVOLU JN [NDD]1 22:23 22:25 223
TANUKU [TNKU]1 22:48 22:50 240
BHIMAVARAM TOWN [BVRT]1 23:35 23:37 269
AKIVIDU [AKVD]1 23:57 23:59 287
KAIKALUR [KKLR]2 00:14 00:16 304
GUDIVADA JN [GDV]2 01:00 01:02 333
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA]2 02:00 02:05 373
GUNTUR JN [GNT]2 03:00 03:05 406
PIDUGURALLA [PGRL]2 04:03 04:05 480
MIRYALAGUDA [MRGA]2 05:15 05:17 540
NALGONDA [NLDA]2 05:48 05:50 578
CHARLAPALLI [CHZ]2 07:20 07:22 676
MLYC2 08:30 08:32 679
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]2 08:50 09:00 691
LINGAMPALLI [LPI]2 10:00 Dest 714