17241 - VSKP LINK EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 17241 known as VSKP LINK EXP runs from NARASAPUR [NS] to NIDADAVOLU JN [NDD] covering 75 km distance

VSKP LINK EXP [17241] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
VSKP LINK EXP
NSNDDMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
NARASAPUR [NS] 1 Src 10:00 0
PALAKOLLU [PKO] 1 10:11 10:12 8
VIRAVASARAM [VVM] 1 10:24 10:25 18
BHIMAVARAM JN [BVRM] 1 10:55 11:00 29
MANCHILI [MCLE] 1 11:15 11:16 46
ATTILI [AL] 1 11:20 11:21 48
TANUKU [TNKU] 1 11:31 11:32 59
NIDADAVOLU JN [NDD] 1 12:00 Dest 75