7070 Train Time Table, VSKP-HYB SPL Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
VSKP-HYB SPL [7070] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
VSKP-HYB SPLVSKPHYBHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 1 Src 18:55 0
DUVVADA [DVD] 1 19:30 19:32 17
ANAKAPALLE [AKP] 1 19:44 19:45 33
TUNI [TUNI] 1 20:24 20:25 97
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 1 21:04 21:06 150
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 1 21:53 21:55 200
TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD] 1 22:35 22:37 243
ELURU [EE] 1 23:10 23:12 290
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 2 01:00 01:20 350
GUNTUR JN [GNT] 2 02:20 02:25 383
SATTENAPALLE [SAP] 2 03:10 03:11 425
PIDUGURALLA [PGRL] 2 03:42 03:45 457
MIRYALAGUDA [MRGA] 2 04:40 04:41 516
NALGONDA [NLDA] 2 05:12 05:13 555
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 2 08:00 08:05 664
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] 2 08:45 Dest 673