7070 - VSKP-HYB SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 7070 known as VSKP-HYB SPL runs from VISAKHAPATNAM [VSKP] to HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] covering 673 km distance

VSKP-HYB SPL [7070] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
VSKP-HYB SPLVSKPHYBHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
VISAKHAPATNAM [VSKP]1 Src 18:55 0
DUVVADA [DVD]1 19:30 19:32 17
ANAKAPALLE [AKP]1 19:44 19:45 33
TUNI [TUNI]1 20:24 20:25 97
SAMALKOT JN [SLO]1 21:04 21:06 150
RAJAMUNDRY [RJY]1 21:53 21:55 200
TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD]1 22:35 22:37 243
ELURU [EE]1 23:10 23:12 290
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA]2 01:00 01:20 350
GUNTUR JN [GNT]2 02:20 02:25 383
SATTENAPALLE [SAP]2 03:10 03:11 425
PIDUGURALLA [PGRL]2 03:42 03:45 457
MIRYALAGUDA [MRGA]2 04:40 04:41 516
NALGONDA [NLDA]2 05:12 05:13 555
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]2 08:00 08:05 664
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB]2 08:45 Dest 673