22874 - VSKP-DGHA S-F WEEKLY Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22874 known as VSKP-DGHA S-F WEEKLY runs from VISAKHAPATNAM [VSKP] to DIGHA FLAG STN [DGHA] covering 922 km distance

VSKP-DGHA S-F WEEKLY [22874] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
VSKP-DGHA S-F WEEKLYVSKPDGHASuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
VISAKHAPATNAM [VSKP]1 Src 17:50 0
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM]1 18:50 18:55 61
PALASA [PSA]1 20:50 20:52 203
BRAHMAPUR [BAM]1 21:55 22:00 277
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR]2 00:10 00:30 424
BHUBANESWAR [BBS]2 00:55 01:00 443
CUTTACK [CTC]2 01:30 01:35 469
JAJPUR K ROAD [JJKR]2 02:26 02:28 538
BHADRAKH [BHC]2 03:48 03:50 580
BALASORE [BLS]2 04:34 04:36 642
JALESWAR [JER]2 05:07 05:09 690
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP]2 06:10 06:20 761
PANSKURA [PKU]2 06:58 07:00 805
TAMLUK [TMZ]2 07:26 07:28 829
KANTHI P H [KATI]2 08:31 08:33 890
DIGHA FLAG STN [DGHA]2 09:25 Dest 922