57256 - VSKP-COA PSG Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 57256 known as VSKP-COA PSG runs from VISAKHAPATNAM [VSKP] to KAKINADA PORT [COA] covering 165 km distance

VSKP-COA PSG [57256] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
VSKP-COA PSGVSKPCOAPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
VISAKHAPATNAM [VSKP]1 Src 17:10 0
MARRI PALEM HALT [MIPM]1 17:21 17:22 4
DUVVADA [DVD]1 17:40 17:41 17
THADI [THY]1 17:43 17:44 27
ANAKAPALLE [AKP]1 17:52 17:53 33
KASIMKOTA [KSK]1 17:59 18:00 38
BAYYAVARAM [BVM]1 18:05 18:06 42
NARASINGAPALLI [NASP]1 18:14 18:15 50
ELAMANCHILI [YLM]1 18:21 18:22 57
REGUPALEM [REG]1 18:29 18:30 65
NARSIPATNAM RD [NRP]1 18:38 18:39 75
GULLIPADU [GLU]1 18:49 18:50 86
TUNI [TUNI]1 19:00 19:01 97
HAMSAVARAM [HVM]1 19:09 19:10 104
TIMMAPURAM [TMPM]1 19:16 19:17 108
ANNAVARAM [ANV]1 19:23 19:24 113
RAVIKAMPADU [RVD]1 19:31 19:32 121
DURGADA GATE [DGDG]1 19:38 19:39 123
GOLLAPROLU [GLP]1 19:46 19:47 132
PITHAPURAM [PAP]1 19:54 19:55 138
SAMALKOT JN [SLO]1 20:15 20:35 150
KAKINADA TOWN [CCT]1 21:16 21:17 163
KAKINADA PORT [COA]1 21:40 Dest 165