7754 - VSKP-BZA PUSHKAR SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 7754 known as VSKP-BZA PUSHKAR SPL runs from VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] to VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] covering 350 km distance

VSKP-BZA PUSHKAR SPL [7754] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
VSKP-BZA PUSHKAR SPL
VSKPBZAHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes No No No Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 1 Src 08:40 0
DUVVADA [DVD] 1 09:10 09:12 17
ANAKAPALLE [AKP] 1 09:26 09:28 33
ANNAVARAM [ANV] 1 10:25 10:27 113
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 1 11:40 11:42 200
NIDADAVOLU JN [NDD] 1 12:03 12:05 223
TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD] 1 12:20 12:22 243
ELURU [EE] 1 13:10 13:12 290
GUNADALA [GALA] 1 15:20 15:22 343
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 1 15:50 Dest 350