18507 Train Time Table, VSKP-ASR HIRAKUD EXP Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
VSKP-ASR HIRAKUD EXP [18507] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
VSKP-ASR HIRAKUD EXPVSKPASRMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No Yes Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 1 Src 23:50 0
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 2 00:45 00:50 60
SRIKAKULAM ROAD [CHE] 2 01:48 01:50 130
PALASA [PSA] 2 02:55 02:57 202
BRAHMAPUR [BAM] 2 03:58 04:03 276
CHATRAPUR [CAP] 2 04:18 04:20 298
BALUGAON [BALU] 2 05:03 05:05 352
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 2 06:05 06:25 423
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 2 06:50 06:55 442
DHENKANAL [DNKL] 2 08:13 08:15 503
TALCHER [TLHR] 2 09:00 09:25 557
ANGUL [ANGL] 2 10:33 10:35 575
BOINDA [BONA] 2 11:08 11:10 613
RAIRAKHOL [RAIR] 2 11:45 11:47 660
SAMBALPUR [SBP] 2 13:05 13:25 731
SAMBALPUR ROAD [SBPD] 2 13:30 13:32 733
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 2 14:40 15:15 780
BRAJRAJNAGAR [BRJN] 2 15:23 15:25 792
BELPAHAR [BPH] 2 15:33 15:35 802
RAIGARH [RIG] 2 16:11 16:13 853
KHARSIA [KHS] 2 16:41 16:43 886
SAKTI [SKT] 2 16:58 17:00 902
CHAMPA [CPH] 2 17:26 17:31 931
AKALTARA [AKT] 2 17:52 17:54 957
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 2 18:50 19:10 984
PENDRA ROAD [PND] 2 20:50 20:52 1085
ANUPPUR JN [APR] 2 21:35 21:40 1135
SHAHDOL [SDL] 2 22:25 22:27 1176
UMARIA [UMR] 2 23:24 23:26 1243
KATNI MURWARA [KMZ] 3 01:00 01:10 1301
DAMOH [DMO] 3 02:28 02:30 1410
SAUGOR [SGO] 3 03:25 03:30 1488
KHURAI [KYE] 3 04:13 04:15 1541
MALKHEDI [MAKR] 3 04:48 04:50 1559
LALITPUR [LAR] 3 06:32 06:34 1621
JHANSI JN [JHS] 3 07:45 07:55 1710
DATIA [DAA] 3 08:15 08:17 1735
GWALIOR [GWL] 3 09:15 09:20 1807
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 3 11:24 11:29 1925
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 3 12:12 12:15 1979
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 3 18:30 18:40 2318
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 3 20:27 20:33 2432
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 3 21:45 21:50 2489
BEAS [BEAS] 3 22:23 22:25 2525
AMRITSAR JN [ASR] 3 23:30 Dest 2567