Modify Search

VSKP SHM SF EXP - 22854 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP)SHALIMAR (SHM)
Wed 880 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP Src 17:50 0 1
SIMHACHALAM - SCM 18:06 18:08 8 1
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 18:50 18:55 61 1
SRIKAKULAM ROAD - CHE 19:50 19:52 131 1
PALASA - PSA 20:50 20:52 203 1
SOMPETA - SPT 21:19 21:21 235 1
BRAHMAPUR - BAM 22:00 22:05 277 1
Ad
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 00:10 00:30 424 2
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 00:55 01:00 443 2
CUTTACK - CTC 01:37 01:42 471 2
JAJPUR K ROAD - JJKR 02:35 02:37 543 2
BHADRAK - BHC 03:48 03:50 586 2
BALASORE - BLS 04:35 04:37 648 2
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 06:10 06:20 767 2
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 08:28 08:30 875 2
SHALIMAR - SHM 09:05 Dest 880 2
Ad