82666 - VSG-YPR SUVIDHA SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 82666 known as VSG-YPR SUVIDHA SPL runs from VASCO DA GAMA [VSG] to YASVANTPUR JN [YPR] covering 677 km distance

VSG-YPR SUVIDHA SPL [82666] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
VSG-YPR SUVIDHA SPLVSGYPRSuvidha
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
VASCO DA GAMA [VSG]1 Src 20:45 0
MADGAON [MAO]1 20:59 21:00 27
SANVERDAM CHUCH [SVM]1 21:09 21:10 43
KULEM [QLM]1 21:20 21:21 61
CASTLE ROCK [CLR]1 21:34 21:35 88
LONDA JN [LD]1 21:48 21:49 112
DHARWAR [DWR]1 22:21 22:22 182
HUBLI JN [UBL]1 22:32 22:33 202
HAVERI [HVR]1 23:19 23:20 278
HARIHAR [HRR]1 23:47 23:48 342
DAVANGERE [DVG]1 23:55 23:56 355
BIRUR JN [RRB]2 00:47 00:48 470
ARSIKERE JN [ASK]2 01:10 01:11 515
TUMKUR [TK]2 02:17 02:18 611
YASVANTPUR JN [YPR]2 02:53 Dest 677