52929 - VRLF - AE Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 52929 known as VRLF - AE runs from VRLF to AMRELI [AE] covering 146 km distance

VRLF - AE [52929] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
VRLF - AE
VRLFAEPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
VRLF1 Src 09:45 0
SVB1 10:02 10:03 12
TALALA JN [TAV]1 10:20 11:00 24
CHITRAWAD [CTRD]1 11:20 11:21 32
SASAN GIR [SASG]1 11:50 11:51 42
KANS1 12:33 12:34 54
SATADHAR [STDR]1 12:55 12:56 64
VISAVADAR [VSW]1 13:16 13:18 71
JETALVAD [JTV]1 13:32 13:33 80
BADR1 13:51 13:53 91
DHARI JN [DARI]1 14:18 14:28 103
CHALALA [CLC]1 14:57 14:58 122
AEP1 15:28 15:29 143
AMRELI [AE]1 15:50 Dest 146