52929 - VRLF - AE Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 52929 known as VRLF - AE runs from VRLF to AMRELI [AE] covering 147 km distance

VRLF - AE [52929] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
VRLF - AEVRLFAEPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
VRLF1 Src 09:10 0
SVB1 09:26 09:27 13
TALALA JN [TAV]1 09:45 10:05 25
CHITRAWAD [CTRD]1 10:24 10:25 32
SASAN GIR [SASG]1 10:51 10:52 42
KANS1 11:22 11:23 55
SATADHAR [STDR]1 11:52 11:53 64
VISAVADAR [VSW]1 12:13 12:14 72
JETALVAD [JTV]1 12:28 12:29 80
BADR1 12:47 12:48 91
DHARI JN [DARI]1 13:13 13:14 103
CHALALA [CLC]1 13:52 13:53 122
AEP1 14:23 14:24 144
AMRELI [AE]1 15:00 Dest 147