22992 - VRL BDTS SUP EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22992 known as VRL BDTS SUP EXP runs from VERAVAL [VRL] to BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] covering 911 km distance

VRL BDTS SUP EXP [22992] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
VRL BDTS SUP EXPVRLBDTSSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
VERAVAL [VRL]1 Src 12:45 0
JUNAGADH JN [JND]1 14:15 14:17 82
JETALSAR JN [JLR]1 14:50 15:00 108
RAJKOT JN [RJT]1 16:42 16:47 185
WANKANER JN [WKR]1 17:33 17:35 226
SURENDRANAGAR [SUNR]1 18:31 18:33 301
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI]1 21:10 21:30 431
VADODARA JN [BRC]1 23:14 23:19 530
SURAT [ST]2 01:07 01:12 659
VAPI [VAPI]2 02:38 02:40 752
BORIVALI [BVI]2 04:32 04:35 892
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS]2 05:15 Dest 911