56014 - VLR-AJJ PASSR Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 56014 known as VLR-AJJ PASSR runs from VELLORE CANT [VLR] to ARAKKONAM [AJJ] covering 71 km distance

VLR-AJJ PASSR [56014] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
VLR-AJJ PASSRVLRAJJPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
VELLORE CANT [VLR]1 Src 09:40 0
VELLORE TOWN [VT]1 09:43 09:44 1
KATPADI JN [KPD]1 09:45 10:10 10
SVUR1 10:17 10:18 16
THL1 10:24 10:25 22
MUKUNDARAYAPURM [MCN]1 10:31 10:32 27
WALAJAH ROAD JN [WJR]1 10:40 10:42 35
TUG1 10:51 10:52 45
SHOLINGHUR [SHU]1 10:57 10:58 49
MDVE1 11:05 11:06 53
ANAVARDIKHANPET [AVN]1 11:10 11:11 59
CTRE1 11:14 11:15 63
MLPM1 11:42 11:43 68
ARAKKONAM [AJJ]1 11:55 Dest 71