6092 - VLNK - MAS SPL FARE EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 6092 known as VLNK - MAS SPL FARE EXP runs from VELLANKANNI [VLNK] to CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] covering 363 km distance

VLNK - MAS SPL FARE EXP [6092] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
VLNK - MAS SPL FARE EXPVLNKMASHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
VELLANKANNI [VLNK]1 Src 18:45 0
NAGAPPATTINAM [NGT]1 19:10 19:30 10
THIRUVARUR JN [TVR]1 20:10 20:30 33
MAYILADUTURAI J [MV]1 21:20 21:25 72
CHIDAMBARAM [CDM]1 22:30 22:34 108
CUDDALORE PORT JN [CUPJ]1 23:20 23:22 147
TIRUPPADIRIPPULIYUR [TDPR]1 23:31 23:33 151
VILLUPURAM JN [VM]2 00:20 00:30 193
CHENGALPATTU [CGL]2 02:05 02:07 296
TAMBARAM [TBM]2 02:33 02:35 327
CHENNAI EGMORE [MS]2 03:05 03:10 352
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS]2 04:00 Dest 363