6088 - KIK-MS SPL FARE Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 6088 known as KIK-MS SPL FARE runs from KARAIKAL [KIK] to CHENNAI EGMORE [MS] covering 349 km distance

KIK-MS SPL FARE [6088] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KIK-MS SPL FAREKIKMSHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KARAIKAL [KIK]1 Src 22:30 0
NAGORE [NCR]1 22:43 22:45 0
NAGAPPATTINAM [NGT]1 23:00 23:20 7
THIRUVARUR JN [TVR]2 Src 00:20 31
MAYILADUTURAI J [MV]2 01:10 01:15 69
CHIDAMBARAM [CDM]2 02:22 02:32 106
CUDDALORE PORT JN [CUPJ]2 04:06 04:08 144
TIRUPPADIRIPPULIYUR [TDPR]2 04:17 04:19 148
VILLUPURAM JN [VM]2 04:50 05:05 191
CHENGALPATTU [CGL]2 06:50 06:52 294
TAMBARAM [TBM]2 07:20 07:22 325
MAMBALAM [MBM]2 07:40 07:42 342
CHENNAI EGMORE [MS]2 08:05 Dest 349