6015 - TBM-TEN SPL FARE SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 6015 known as TBM-TEN SPL FARE SPL runs from TAMBARAM [TBM] to TIRUNELVELI [TEN] covering 621 km distance

TBM-TEN SPL FARE SPL [6015] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TBM-TEN SPL FARE SPL
TBMTENHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
TAMBARAM [TBM] 1 Src 22:20 0
CHENGALPATTU [CGL] 1 22:48 22:50 30
VILLUPURAM JN [VM] 2 00:25 00:30 133
VRIDHACHALAM JN [VRI] 2 01:20 01:22 188
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI [TPJ] 2 04:00 04:10 305
DINDIGUL JN [DG] 2 05:15 05:17 399
MADURAI JN [MDU] 2 06:40 06:45 465
VIRUDUNAGAR JN [VPT] 2 07:32 07:34 508
SATUR [SRT] 2 07:58 08:00 535
KOVILPATTI [CVP] 2 08:40 08:42 556
VANCHIMANIYACHI [MEJ] 2 09:55 09:57 592
TIRUNELVELI [TEN] 2 10:50 Dest 621