7062 - VLNK-BZA Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 7062 known as VLNK-BZA runs from VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] to KAKINADA PORT [COA] covering 215 km distance

VLNK-BZA [7062] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
VLNK-BZABZACOAHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA]1 Src 13:45 0
ELURU [EE]1 14:30 14:32 59
TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD]1 15:08 15:10 107
NIDADAVOLU JN [NDD]1 15:26 15:28 127
RAJAMUNDRY [RJY]1 16:15 16:17 149
SAMALKOT JN [SLO]1 17:05 17:07 199
KAKINADA TOWN [CCT]1 17:40 17:45 211
KAKINADA PORT [COA]1 18:00 Dest 215