43773 - VLCY-TRL LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 43773 known as VLCY-TRL LOCAL runs from VLCY to TIRUVALLUR [TRL] covering 69 km distance

VLCY-TRL LOCAL [43773] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
VLCY-TRL LOCALVLCYTRLSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
VLCY1 Src 19:00 0
MTMY1 19:18 19:19 11
CHENNAI BEACH [MSB]1 19:45 19:50 19
ROYAPURAM [RPM]1 19:54 19:55 21
WASHERMANPET [WST]1 19:59 20:00 22
VPY1 20:05 20:06 25
PERAMBUR [PER]1 20:07 20:08 27
VLK1 20:14 20:15 30
ABU1 20:24 20:25 36
AVADI [AVD]1 20:37 20:38 42
PRES1 20:42 20:43 50
PRWS1 20:45 20:47 54
TI1 20:50 20:51 56
TIRUVALLUR [TRL]1 21:15 Dest 69