43771 - VLCY-TRL LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 43771 known as VLCY-TRL LOCAL runs from VLCY to TIRUVALLUR [TRL] covering 69 km distance

VLCY-TRL LOCAL [43771] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
VLCY-TRL LOCALVLCYTRLSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
VLCY1 Src 18:20 0
MTMY1 18:38 18:39 11
CHENNAI BEACH [MSB]1 19:05 19:10 19
ROYAPURAM [RPM]1 19:14 19:15 21
WASHERMANPET [WST]1 19:19 19:20 22
VPY1 19:25 19:26 25
PERAMBUR [PER]1 19:27 19:28 27
VLK1 19:34 19:35 30
ABU1 19:44 19:45 36
AVADI [AVD]1 19:59 20:00 42
PRES1 20:04 20:05 50
PRWS1 20:06 20:07 54
TI1 20:12 20:13 56
TIRUVALLUR [TRL]1 20:35 Dest 69