43771 - VLCY-TRL LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 43771 known as VLCY-TRL LOCAL runs from VELACHERY [VLCY] to TIRUVALLUR [TRL] covering 69 km distance

VLCY-TRL LOCAL [43771] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
VLCY-TRL LOCALVLCYTRLSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
VELACHERY [VLCY]1 Src 18:20 0
TIRUMAILAI [MTMY]1 18:38 18:39 11
CHENNAI BEACH [MSB]1 19:05 19:10 19
ROYAPURAM [RPM]1 19:14 19:15 21
WASHERMANPET [WST]1 19:19 19:20 22
VYASARPADI [VPY]1 19:25 19:26 25
PERAMBUR [PER]1 19:27 19:28 27
VILLIVAKKAM [VLK]1 19:34 19:35 30
AMBATTUR [ABU]1 19:44 19:45 36
AVADI [AVD]1 19:59 20:00 42
PATTABIRAM EAST CABI [PRES]1 20:04 20:05 50
PATTABIRAM WEST CABI [PRWS]1 20:06 20:07 54
TIRUNINRAVUR [TI]1 20:12 20:13 56
TIRUVALLUR [TRL]1 20:35 Dest 69