43769 - VLCY-TRL LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 43769 known as VLCY-TRL LOCAL runs from VLCY to TIRUVALLUR [TRL] covering 69 km distance

VLCY-TRL LOCAL [43769] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
VLCY-TRL LOCALVLCYTRLSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
VLCY1 Src 16:55 0
MTMY1 17:13 17:14 11
CHENNAI BEACH [MSB]1 17:39 17:40 19
ROYAPURAM [RPM]1 17:44 17:45 21
WASHERMANPET [WST]1 17:49 17:50 22
VPY1 17:55 17:56 25
PERAMBUR [PER]1 17:57 17:58 27
VLK1 18:04 18:05 30
ABU1 18:14 18:15 36
AVADI [AVD]1 18:27 18:28 42
PRES1 18:32 18:33 50
PRWS1 18:35 18:36 54
TI1 18:40 18:41 56
TIRUVALLUR [TRL]1 19:10 Dest 69